Initially showing 25 entries
(click column header to sort)


ID Driver Area Club Grade Expiry
680 Oliver Abbott Area8 South Downs SCC 4 21st-Jul-2020
492 Andre Acker Area99 5 18th-Aug-2014
414 Mike Aguirre Area99 5 6th-Apr-2019
606 Egil Aksnes Area99 5 16th-Feb-2017
279 Chris Aldridge Area5 Leicester SCC 2 6th-Aug-2020
284 Christopher Aldridge Area5 Leicester SCC 2 28th-Jan-2019
585 Helen Aldridge Area5 Leicester SCC 4 29th-Jan-2018
586 Jasmine Aldridge Area5 Leicester SCC 4 31st-Jan-2019
51 Stan Alton Area6 Luton SCC 2 31st-Jan-2021
490 Johnny Andersen Area99 5 7th-May-2020
52 Gordon Anderson Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
53 Lindsey Anderson Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
619 Per Andersson Area99 5 26th-Dec-2020
495 Gill Andrews Area99 5 31st-Jan-2019
560 Kyle Andrews Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 31st-Dec-2016
688 Chris Aston Area5 Wolverhampton Scalextric & Slot Car 4 10th-Jun-2021
290 Chris Aston Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 15th-Aug-2013
580 Glenn Atterton Area3 Teesside SCC 4 15th-Mar-2021
54 David Austin Area6 Independent Area 6 4 6th-Apr-2021
291 Kate Austin Area6 Luton SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
242 Paul Austin Area10 Ipswich SCC 2 29th-Jan-2014
55 Malcolm Avison Area8 Roedale SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
363 Andrew Aynsley Area3 Raceway 81 2 1st-Jan-2000
613 Mario Azzopardi Area99 5 20th-Aug-2017
408 Les Bailey Area3 Raceway 81 4 11th-Nov-2013
621 David Baker Area5 Independent Area 5 4 30th-Dec-2020
216 Tony Baldock Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
546 Stephen Bamber Area1 Highland SCC 4 31st-Dec-2015
56 Franz Barillaro Area6 Independent Area 6 2 31st-Dec-2016
57 Ian Barker Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 5th-Feb-2021
58 Phil Barratt Area8 Haydon SCC 2 31st-Dec-2020
419 Nigel Barrow Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 30th-Mar-2013
358 Adam Bassett Area7 Dowty SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
466 Paul Belchambers Area99 5 1st-Jul-2020
294 Chris Bellenie Area8 Roedale SCC 4 31st-Dec-2017
529 Craig Bennett Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 27th-Jan-2015
395 Luiz Bernadino Area99 5 31st-Oct-2020
235 Alan Bevan Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
372 Cliff Bicknell Area6 NLSME SCC 4 28th-Feb-2019
60 Roger Biggs Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
61 Andrew Bishop Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 31st-Dec-2019
543 Terry Blackmore Area6 Independent Area 6 4 17th-Jan-2016
610 Lars Blomqvist Area99 5 6th-Sep-2020
272 Serge Blouet Area99 5 2nd-Oct-2017
627 Robin Boer Area99 5 11th-Jan-2018
628 Beverley Bonnefemme-Howley Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 29th-Jan-2018
309 Kyle Bowen Area7 Dowty SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
352 Peter Bowman Area1 Ecurie Barnton 2 3rd-Mar-2017
476 Brian Bradley Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 8th-Jan-2021
443 Brendan Bremner Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 27th-Jan-2015
675 Sammy Broom Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 3rd-Feb-2021
457 Charlie Brown Area99 5 21st-Aug-2020
62 Howard Brown Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
63 Andrew Brown-Searle Area3 Raceway 81 2 27th-Feb-2021
600 Matthew Bruce Area99 5 2nd-Mar-2020
407 Chris Bruyninx Area99 5 23rd-Aug-2016
661 Josh Bryant Area8 Pinewood Raceway 1 10th-Aug-2021
64 Alistair Bucknell Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
65 Paul Bucknell Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 23rd-Apr-2019
336 David Buddle Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 16th-Nov-2012
587 Angie Budge Area5 Leicester SCC 4 29th-Jan-2019
66 Bob Budge Area5 Leicester SCC 2 12th-Jan-2021
651 Graham Budge Area5 Leicester SCC 4 25th-Jan-2019
654 Jack Budge Area5 Leicester SCC 4 31st-Jan-2019
576 Simon Bullen Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 26th-Feb-2021
67 Zac Bunce Area7 4 1st-Jan-2000
670 Paul Burgess Area6 Luton SCC 4 5th-Jan-2021
275 Graham Burke Area3 Pontefract SCC 2 30th-Jan-2020
504 Michael Byrd Area99 5 1st-May-2015
68 Graeme Cailes Area7 South Downs SCC 4 6th-Jan-2021
330 Michael Caine Area7 Independent Area 7 4 1st-Jan-2000
658 Michael Caine Area7 None 4 9th-Mar-2019
69 Alan Callaghan Area9 Timaru MCRC 2 8th-Mar-2018
614 Maurizio Caramazza Area99 5 28th-Feb-2017
70 Dino Cardillo Area99 5 1st-Jul-2001
71 John Carthy Area2 Bolton slot car club Slot Car Club 4 14th-Sep-2020
390 Piero Castricone Area99 5 1st-Nov-2020
622 Liam Cawood Area3 Teesside SCC 4 12th-Jan-2019
72 David Chambers Area2 Fylde SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
266 Anthony Chan Area99 5 1st-Jul-2001
303 John Chance-Read Area6 Luton SCC 4 17th-Feb-2015
314 Caitlin Charles Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 1st-Jan-2000
315 Eilidh Charles Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 1st-Jan-2000
73 Keith Charles Area1 Ecurie Barnton 2 11th-Jan-2019
669 Keith Charles Area99 5 15th-Dec-2019
334 Bob Cheshire Area2 4 1st-Jan-2000
554 Jack Cheshire Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 31st-Dec-2016
642 Tracy Chin Area99 5 26th-Oct-2018
321 Brian Church Area6 NLSME SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
74 Chris Church Area8 Roedale SCC 4 5th-Jan-2020
656 Alan Clark Area7 Netley MCRC 4 20th-Feb-2021
261 Clive Clarke Area5 Independent Area 5 4 1st-Jan-2000
534 Lewis Clarke Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 27th-Jan-2015
347 Pete Clarkson Area2 Fylde SCC 2 27th-Jan-2021
477 Fred Cleave Area6 Luton SCC 0 20th-Jan-2014
255 James Cleave Area10 Rockingham SCC 1 9th-Feb-2021
282 Lucy Cleave Area6 Luton SCC 4 21st-Dec-2013
659 Pedro Clemente Area99 5 28th-Mar-2019
468 Chris Clements Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 24th-Jul-2020
530 John Clements Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 29th-Jan-2019
479 Nicholas Clements Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 24th-Jul-2020
623 Wim Clijsen Area5 Leicester SCC 4 6th-Jan-2018
382 John Clubbe Area4 Independent Area 4 4 29th-Jan-2015
346 Kevin Colman Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 16th-Nov-2012
598 Justin Colvin Area99 5 6th-Sep-2020
278 Niall Connolly Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 1st-Jan-2000
686 Clare Constable Area2 ARRA SCC 4 28th-Feb-2021
446 Jamie Cook Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 29th-Jan-2013
445 Robbie Cook Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 29th-Jan-2013
75 Owen Cooper Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 17th-Jan-2016
289 Lyndon Copley Area5 4 1st-Jan-2000
253 David Copping Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
434 Jordan Cordell Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 27th-Jan-2016
76 Ian Corkhill Area5 Leicester SCC 4 10th-Feb-2020
588 Lorraine Corkhill Area5 Leicester SCC 4 31st-Jan-2019
323 Robin Cornwall Area8 Roedale SCC 4 26th-May-2017
77 Chris Covell Area7 FLBT SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
78 Chris Cowan Area3 Raceway 81 4 12th-Mar-2017
79 Dave Coward Area7 Dowty SCC 2 16th-Jan-2021
639 Tim Crockett Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 24th-Aug-2018
80 Michael Crofts Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 10th-Jan-2018
484 Matt Cross Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Feb-2014
483 Ryan Cross Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Feb-2014
81 Mark Croston Area2 ARRA SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
285 Trevor Crout Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 7th-Jan-2020
645 Nick Cunningham Area5 Leicester SCC 4 24th-Nov-2020
364 Jorge Da Cruz Area99 5 6th-Sep-2020
463 Robert Dale Area99 5 1st-Oct-2014
400 Fleetwood Daniels Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
327 Ernest Danyi Area2 Fylde SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
308 James Davey Area7 Dowty SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
523 Tony Davey Area7 South Downs SCC 4 21st-May-2019
570 Graham Davies Area6 Independent Area 6 4 31st-Dec-2020
406 Mike Davies Area7 Netley MCRC 2 29th-Jan-2021
83 Ray Davis Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
579 Ali Dent Area7 Netley MCRC 4 27th-Jan-2021
624 Adrian Dickson Area8 Roedale SCC 4 6th-Jan-2021
384 Gordon Dickson Area2 Blackpool SCC 2 27th-Jan-2021
398 Chris Dillon Area99 5 30th-Jan-2020
626 Rick Dodge Area99 5 30th-Nov-2017
519 Mikhail Dolin Area99 5 1st-May-2015
458 Nikolay Dolzhanskiy Area99 5 10th-Jan-2016
326 Peter Donely Area2 Blackpool SCC 2 14th-Jan-2021
84 Shirley Doubleday Area8 4 31st-Jan-2016
267 Martin Douglas Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 1st-Jan-2000
85 Mike Dove Area4 4 12th-Jan-2020
86 Ewan Duff Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 1st-Jan-2000
486 Jamie Dunn Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Feb-2014
87 Peter Dunne Area8 Haydon SCC 4 29th-Jan-2013
618 Terry Dutton Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 31st-Dec-2020
439 John Earnshaw Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 1st-Feb-2016
440 Toby Earnshaw Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 3rd-Feb-2019
88 Martin East Area8 Haydon SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
344 Keith Edgar Area7 Independent Area 7 4 31st-Dec-2016
451 Jan & Mia Ekman Area99 5 11th-Mar-2020
418 Birger Elfstrom Area99 5 26th-Feb-2020
231 Martin Ellis Area2 Blackpool SCC 1 7th-Apr-2021
256 Ryan Elsam Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 27th-Jan-2015
281 Yvonne Elsam Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 27th-Jan-2015
677 David Ensor Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 22nd-Feb-2021
89 Neil Erith Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2nd-Jan-2013
90 Simon Erith Area8 Haydon SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
453 Mark Evans Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 31st-Jan-2015
296 Paul Evans Area2 Fylde SCC 4 6th-Mar-2019
91 Goran Falthammar Area99 5 20th-Jan-2020
485 Jacob Farley Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Feb-2014
252 David Farrow Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 27th-Jan-2019
536 Sam Farrow Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 1st-Feb-2015
92 Pete Farthing Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 15th-Aug-2021
274 Katy Fawcett Area2 Fylde SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
232 Norman Fawcett Area2 Fylde SCC 2 15th-Jan-2021
609 Alex Fear Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 1st-Jun-2017
630 Vic Fear Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 29th-Jan-2018
402 Gabe Ferandes Area7 Dowty SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
366 Alan Ferguson Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 25th-Feb-2021
313 Ian Finn Area6 Luton SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
93 Phillip Firth Area3 Independent Area 3 2 21st-Sep-2020
94 Ian Fisher Area6 NLSME SCC 2 31st-Jan-2021
95 Charles Fitzpatrick Area2 ARRA SCC 4 31st-Dec-2016
96 Elizabeth Fitzpatrick Area2 ARRA SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
97 Ian Fitzpatrick Area2 ARRA SCC 2 17th-Jan-2021
694 Gerry Fitzsimons Area3 NERCS 4 18th-Sep-2021
449 Pavel Flaisig Area99 5 10th-Sep-2020
571 Mike Fleming Area99 5 18th-May-2017
234 Gary Fletcher Area8 Pinewood Raceway 2 1st-Jan-2000
383 Lewis Forbes Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
616 Jonathan Forsyth Area99 5 20th-Dec-2019
620 Terry Foster Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 30th-Dec-2020
307 Scott Francis Area7 Dowty SCC 2 10th-Jan-2018
98 Simon Francis Area7 Millstream Raceway 2 11th-Jan-2021
247 Ted French Area7 Netley MCRC 4 27th-Jan-2021
99 Chris Frost Area7 Independent Area 7 2 4th-Jan-2021
100 Emma Frost Area7 Bournemouth SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
340 Graham Fryer Area7 Dowty SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
101 Matti Fyhr Area99 5 16th-Dec-2019
533 Jake Gadsden Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 27th-Jan-2015
243 Brian Galpin Area8 Pinewood Raceway 2 1st-Jan-2000
244 Jamie Galpin Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 1st-Jan-2000
666 Dick Gardner Area10 None 2 3rd-Dec-2020
367 Daniel Gargas Area7 Independent Area 7 4 1st-Jan-2000
636 Rob Garland Area99 5 25th-Apr-2018
102 Ben Garnham Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
103 Jack Garnham Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
104 Tom Garnham Area10 Ipswich SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
105 Tom Garnham Jnr Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
568 Doug Garvie Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 17th-Jan-2021
433 Paul Gawronski Area99 5 11th-Mar-2017
526 Adrian Gay Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 1st-Feb-2021
692 Alex Gellert Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 5th-Mar-2021
577 Ray George Area6 Luton SCC 4 9th-Jan-2021
341 Stephen George Area6 Luton SCC 4 27th-Nov-2012
106 Mike Gibbon Area7 Independent Area 7 2 1st-Feb-2014
107 Michael Gibbons Area6 Luton SCC 4 15th-Aug-2021
108 Keith Gibson Area8 Pinewood Raceway 1 31st-Jan-2021
411 Greg Gilbert Area99 5 1st-Jul-2015
691 Barry Gilzean Area6 Luton SCC 4 21st-Jun-2021
465 Paul Goff Area8 Independent Area 8 4 10th-Sep-2013
676 Marcelo Gonzalez Area99 5 17th-Feb-2020
109 Charlie Gooding Area10 Independent Area 10 2 31st-Dec-2016
110 John Gooding Area10 Independent Area 10 2 31st-Dec-2016
531 Ricky Gowen Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 8th-Jan-2021
333 Stuart Graham Area2 4 1st-Jan-2000
511 Sandy Grant Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 25th-Jan-2016
335 Jennifer Gray Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2nd-Jan-2021
111 Kev Gray Area5 Leicester SCC 2 31st-Dec-2022
325 Christopher Green Area2 Blackpool SCC 2 29th-Jan-2013
324 Matthew Green Area2 Fylde SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
112 Nick Green Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2nd-Jan-2013
635 Adam Gresswell Area2 Fylde SCC 4 7th-Feb-2018
240 Eddie Grice Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 17th-Jan-2016
539 Francis Griffin Area6 Luton SCC 4 31st-Dec-2016
288 Sam Griffin Area2 Fylde SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
362 Howard Grimshaw Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2nd-Jan-2013
113 Neil Grogan Area1 Ecurie Barnton 2 26th-Jan-2021
114 Ross Grogan Area8 Pinewood Raceway 1 5th-Feb-2021
115 Dave Guild Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 22nd-Jan-2021
491 Anders Gustafson Area99 5 1st-Apr-2014
522 Kent Gustafsson Area99 5 1st-Jul-2015
506 Mikael Gustavsson Area99 5 26th-Aug-2018
297 Alex Hackett-Evans Area2 Fylde SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
474 David Hackforth Area6 Luton SCC 4 26th-Jan-2021
116 Wink Hackman Area8 Haydon SCC 4 8th-Sep-2020
684 Geoff Hailstone Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 30th-Jan-2021
238 Bob Hallums Area6 NLSME SCC 2 1st-Feb-2021
480 Geoff Halvorsen Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 27th-Jan-2019
322 David Hammond Area7 Bournemouth SCC 4 27th-Jan-2015
475 Rob Harding Area6 Luton SCC 4 15th-Jan-2015
117 Clive Harland Area7 FLBT SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
118 Rob Harris Area7 Dowty SCC 2 31st-Dec-2020
374 Mark Harrison Area2 Independent Area 2 2 20th-Feb-2020
119 Mike Harrison Area3 Raceway 81 2 10th-Mar-2017
430 Robert Harrison Area2 Independent Area 2 4 9th-Feb-2016
120 Dave Harvey Area9 Timaru MCRC 7 19th-Jan-2019
304 Mike Harvey Area10 Presto Park 2 12th-Dec-2012
121 Nigel Harvey Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
122 Greg Harwood Area6 NLSME SCC 1 23rd-Jan-2021
224 Mark Harwood Area6 NLSME SCC 1 2nd-Feb-2021
225 Paul Harwood Area6 Luton SCC 1 27th-Jan-2021
375 Ant Hawkes Area7 Netley MCRC 2 28th-Jan-2021
527 Toby Hawkes Area7 South Downs SCC 4 31st-Dec-2016
370 Wayne Hawkins Area2 Blackpool SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
379 Paul Hayward Area7 Netley MCRC 4 29th-Nov-2013
123 Graham Head Area8 Roedale SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
124 Christer Helgesson Area99 5 1st-Jul-2001
125 Phil Hemsley Area7 Bournemouth SCC 2 7th-Feb-2021
488 Bob Henderson Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 31st-Dec-2016
663 Johnny Henestal Area99 5 20th-Apr-2019
547 Jerry Herbert Area99 5 15th-Apr-2016
460 Jay Herrod Area99 5 1st-Oct-2014
436 Mike Hewlett Area2 Fylde SCC 4 6th-Jan-2014
604 Gustav Heymann Area99 5 20th-Apr-2019
429 Richard Hills Area6 Luton SCC 2 5th-Feb-2020
611 Steve Hills Area7 Netley MCRC 4 30th-Aug-2020
521 Robert Hjelm Area99 5 3rd-Jun-2016
126 Roland Hobden Area8 Roedale SCC 4 6th-Feb-2021
583 David Hodgson Area3 Teesside SCC 4 3rd-Nov-2020
127 Andrew Hogg Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
503 Martin Hojer Area99 5 2nd-Nov-2019
482 Jake Hollis Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Feb-2014
128 Dave Homer Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 29th-Jan-2018
589 Lyn Homer Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 29th-Jan-2018
413 Fred Hood Area99 5 19th-Aug-2019
497 Jason Hooper Area99 5 9th-May-2020
320 Richard Hopewell Area6 Luton SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
399 Steven Hopkins Area2 Fylde SCC 4 29th-Oct-2019
129 Peter Hore Area8 Haydon SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
605 Timothy Hould Area99 5 20th-Apr-2017
130 Paul Hoult Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
545 Alice Howard Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 8th-Jan-2018
544 Ian Howard Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 1st-Feb-2021
312 Robby Howes Area7 Independent Area 7 4 29th-Jan-2014
567 Joshua Howley Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 20th-Jan-2021
131 David Humphrey Area8 Independent Area 8 4 19th-Jan-2018
132 Charles Hunt Area8 4 1st-Jan-2000
649 Marcus Hunt Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 22nd-Jan-2019
133 Mervyn Hunt Area8 Independent Area 8 4 25th-Jan-2018
655 Alan Ingram Area99 5 20th-Feb-2019
134 Geoff Ingram Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
514 Tuomo Iso-Aho Area99 5 30th-Sep-2017
226 Casimir Iwaszkiewicz Area6 NLSME SCC 4 27th-Jan-2021
263 Colin Jackson Area3 Pontefract SCC 2 22nd-Feb-2021
629 Evelyn Jackson Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 25th-Jan-2018
354 Luke Jackson Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 25th-Jan-2018
287 Martin Jackson Area5 Black Country Raceway 2 25th-Jan-2018
631 Roxanne Jackson Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 25th-Jan-2018
404 Barry James Area3 Pontefract SCC 2 20th-Jan-2014
135 Colin James Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
412 Herman James Area99 5 19th-Nov-2018
280 Richard Jarvis Area8 Independent Area 8 4 1st-Jan-2000
136 Bill Jenner Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 11th-Feb-2021
401 Anthony Jennings Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 31st-Dec-2016
293 Paul Jennings Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 31st-Dec-2016
470 Greg Johnstone Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 9th-Apr-2020
471 Mark Johnstone Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 17th-Jan-2015
590 Suzanne Johnstone Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 29th-Jan-2018
682 Garry Jones Area2 Bolton slot car club Slot Car Club 4 29th-Jan-2021
137 Keith Jones Area1 Ecurie Barnton 2 1st-Jan-2000
597 Harri Kangasmaki Area99 5 4th-Mar-2021
459 Olli Kantamaa Area99 5 17th-Oct-2019
499 Jiri Karlik Area99 5 27th-Oct-2019
617 Dovydas Katkus Area99 5 14th-Dec-2017
138 Steve Kearey Area6 Luton SCC 1 18th-Dec-2020
139 Mr A.J. Keeling Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 8th-May-2020
510 Marshall Keener Area99 5 19th-Dec-2015
596 Christian Kehl Area99 5 10th-Mar-2020
563 Randy Keil Area99 5 11th-Mar-2019
140 Stephen Kelley Area8 Independent Area 8 4 23rd-Apr-2020
215 Mick Kench Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
254 Mick Kerr Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 31st-Jan-2021
141 Peter Kerr Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 6th-Jan-2021
648 Rob Kerr Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 31st-Jan-2021
389 Jonathon Kershaw Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
582 Joshua Kettleson Area3 Teesside SCC 4 4th-Jan-2019
581 Michael Kettleson Area3 Teesside SCC 4 4th-Jan-2019
438 Richy Kettleson Area3 Teesside SCC 2 28th-Jul-2020
667 Jamie Kiddell Area10 Skyline Raceway 2 14th-Nov-2019
615 Ron Kiddell Area10 Independent Area 10 2 11th-Nov-2020
142 Alan Kiff Jnr. Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2nd-Jan-2013
143 George Kimber Area3 Raceway 81 2 20th-Apr-2020
640 Ray Kinghorn Area10 Independent Area 10 4 3rd-Sep-2018
245 Stan Kirk Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 30th-Jan-2020
452 Jeff Komblatt Area99 5 1st-Sep-2014
494 Arttu Korolainen Area99 5 30th-Sep-2017
392 Petr Krcil Area99 5 1st-May-2017
214 Dominic Lake Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
213 Nick Lake Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
487 Stephen Lane Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 1st-Feb-2015
331 Mick Langridge Area7 Netley MCRC 4 26th-Jan-2021
665 Jozef Lapcak Area99 5 16th-Oct-2019
508 Andreas Larsson Area99 5 1st-Mar-2015
259 Bryan Latimer-Davies Area7 4 1st-Jan-2000
349 Thomas Lau Area6 NLSME SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
257 Adam Le Maistre Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 9th-Jul-2016
144 Vince Lee Area8 Pinewood Raceway 2 10th-Jan-2021
409 Dave Lees Area3 Raceway 81 4 2nd-Mar-2015
145 Rob Lees Area7 FLBT SCC 4 1st-Feb-2021
599 Alexandre Leite Area99 5 10th-Mar-2021
258 Harvey Little Area99 5 1st-Jul-2001
385 Edward Llewellyn-Edwards Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
310 Noddy Lockey Area7 Dowty SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
662 Paul Longhurst Area7 None 4 16th-Apr-2019
671 Joaquim Loureiro Area99 5 22nd-Jan-2021
146 Alan Lucas Area1 Ecurie Barnton 2 29th-Jan-2021
316 Alison Lucas Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 17th-Jan-2015
674 Geoff Lynn Area6 Luton SCC 4 27th-Jan-2020
556 Marc Lyons Area6 Luton SCC 4 9th-Jan-2021
236 Rebecca Mack Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
147 Richard Mack Area10 Ipswich SCC 1 31st-Jan-2021
237 Samuel Mack Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
378 Liam MacLean Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
277 Stuart Manson Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
148 Tom Marsh Area3 Pontefract SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
513 Graham Mason Area7 South Downs SCC 4 6th-Jan-2021
469 Troy Mason-Roe Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 13th-Mar-2015
584 Cohen Mavor Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 31st-Dec-2016
561 Steven Mavor Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 31st-Dec-2016
300 Les May Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 5th-Jan-2021
149 Dave Mayo Area8 Pinewood Raceway 2 1st-Jan-2000
376 Ryan McDaniel Area99 5 12th-Aug-2015
566 Pete McKendrick Area3 Teesside SCC 2 31st-Dec-2020
317 Jim McKie Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 1st-Jan-2000
251 Dave McMahon Area7 Netley MCRC 4 27th-Jan-2021
150 Paul Meiers Area99 5 1st-Jul-2001
391 Antonio Merlini Area99 5 1st-May-2015
537 Michael Metcalfe Area5 Oaklands SCC 1 9th-Jan-2021
417 Steen Michaelson Area99 5 1st-Jan-2022
647 Mantas Miezinas Area99 5 8th-Dec-2020
248 Mac Miles Area7 Netley MCRC 4 27th-Jan-2021
353 Carl Mills Area5 4 1st-Jan-2000
403 Phil Mitchell Area7 Dowty SCC 2 2nd-Feb-2021
365 Pedro Mizarela Area99 5 2nd-Aug-2012
151 Leonida Monti Area99 5 1st-Jul-2001
357 Evan Moore Area7 Dowty SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
509 Tony Moore Area99 5 15th-Mar-2021
525 Joseph Morgans Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 31st-Dec-2016
221 Andrew Morris Area8 Independent Area 8 4 1st-Jan-2000
152 John Morris Area8 Haydon SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
690 Phil Morris Area7 None 4 20th-Jun-2021
153 Norman Morrison Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
154 Roderick Morrison Area1 Highland SCC 2 5th-Sep-2020
565 Steve Morrow Area4 2 31st-Dec-2016
405 Chris Morton Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 31st-Jul-2015
155 Phil Moss Area8 Roedale SCC 4 1st-Feb-2014
268 Sam Moss Area8 Independent Area 8 4 1st-Jan-2000
156 John Munro Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
157 Roy Munro Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
456 Steve Murch Area99 5 17th-Mar-2015
227 Chris Musto Area6 NLSME SCC 4 8th-Mar-2013
388 Ben Newman Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
380 John Newton Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2nd-Jan-2013
641 Paolo Niccolai Area99 4 13th-Oct-2018
158 Dave Nicholson Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 1st-Jan-2000
305 Daniel Ninyerola Area99 5 1st-Jul-2001
634 James Noake Area5 Black Country Raceway 2 3rd-Feb-2021
159 Andrew Nobes Area99 5 12th-Jul-2012
228 Lars Noerkjaer Area99 5 1st-Jul-2001
415 Bill Nolen Area99 5 1st-Dec-2013
462 Torgny Nordgren Area99 5 1st-Oct-2014
160 Colin Normanton Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 1st-Jan-2000
161 Grant Normanton Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 1st-Jan-2000
496 Greg Norris Area99 5 9th-Sep-2020
162 Jeff Norton Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
165 James O'Sullivan Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 17th-Dec-2012
163 Neil Obee Area10 Ipswich SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
653 Aston Offer Area6 Luton SCC 4 30th-Jan-2021
164 Mike Ogden Area3 Independent Area 3 4 9th-Jan-2021
657 Graham Oliver Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 22nd-Feb-2019
230 John Ovens Area6 NLSME SCC 2 31st-Jan-2021
229 Michael Ovens Area6 Independent Area 6 2 10th-Feb-2020
555 Keith Packer Area5 Leicester SCC 2 8th-Mar-2020
166 John Painter Area6 NLSME SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
646 Kevin Palmer Area99 5 8th-Dec-2020
625 Nathaniel Parent Area99 5 30th-Nov-2018
167 Ralph Parker Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 29th-Jan-2019
168 Sandy Parker Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 2nd-Feb-2020
553 Sue Parker Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 31st-Jan-2019
591 Vanessa Parker Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 29th-Jan-2018
169 Lee Parsons Area8 Pinewood Raceway 1 31st-Jan-2021
342 Bryan Paul Area6 Luton SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
442 Christopher Payne Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 30th-Jan-2014
441 Edward Peaker Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 1st-Feb-2016
612 Steven Pearce Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 12th-Aug-2019
170 John Penn Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 1st-Jan-2000
171 Mike Perkins Area7 FLBT SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
394 Don Perko Area99 5 17th-May-2016
607 Jan Pieler Area99 5 26th-Sep-2020
693 Graham Pritchard Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 1st-Mar-2021
172 Bill Prodger Area8 Roedale SCC 4 16th-Nov-2012
564 George Prodger Area8 Roedale SCC 4 3rd-Mar-2016
239 Michael Prout Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
540 Phil Prout Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 12th-Feb-2020
562 George Pummell Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Feb-2016
668 David Pyles Area99 5 14th-Nov-2019
273 Javier Quiroga Area99 5 1st-Jul-2001
679 Chris Radisich Area99 5 20th-Jun-2020
644 Ivars Ramans Area99 5 27th-Oct-2020
311 Phil Ratcliffe Area7 Dowty SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
173 John Rautenbach Area1 Highland SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
283 Mike Read Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 14th-Jan-2021
371 Gareth Owen Rees Area7 Independent Area 7 4 1st-Jan-2000
386 Ethan Reeve Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 29th-Jan-2013
437 Stephen Rhodes Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 9th-Feb-2021
422 Chris Rigby Area2 Castle Raceway 4 31st-Dec-2016
174 Tony Rikard Area99 5 25th-Aug-2012
420 Mike Roe Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 24th-Oct-2013
535 Harrt Rosendale Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 27th-Jan-2015
301 David Rouse Area10 Independent Area 10 4 1st-Jan-2000
569 Harry Rowett Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 31st-Dec-2016
220 Neil Rushbrook Area10 Independent Area 10 4 1st-Jan-2000
306 Tony Ryder Area6 Luton SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
423 Damon Ryland Area2 Fylde SCC 4 15th-Jan-2020
175 Graham Sampson Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 31st-Jan-2021
339 Tony Sandom Area5 Enderby SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
218 David Sargent Area2 Fylde SCC 1 10th-Jan-2021
361 Janet Sargent Area2 Fylde SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
217 Steve Sargent Area2 Fylde SCC 1 13th-Jan-2021
377 Frank Sarkela Area99 5 1st-Aug-2014
176 Brian Saunders Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 2nd-Nov-2019
276 Robert Sawyer Area7 Independent Area 7 4 5th-Feb-2021
518 Frankie Schaffier II Area99 5 27th-Sep-2020
455 Bernie Schatz Area99 5 22nd-Sep-2017
396 Roger Schmitt Area99 5 1st-May-2015
643 John Schoenfeld Area99 5 8th-Oct-2020
360 Barry Schofield Area2 Fylde SCC 4 5th-Jan-2020
264 Peter Schomer Area8 Independent Area 8 4 1st-Jan-2000
515 Casey Scott Area99 5 14th-May-2016
552 Jose Maria Serra Area99 5 1st-May-2016
368 Peter Shaw Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 31st-Dec-2017
520 Russell Sheldon Area99 5 14th-Apr-2020
481 Ellie Shepherd Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 30th-Jan-2014
558 Harry Shepherd Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 27th-Jan-2021
505 Michael Shepherd Area99 5 24th-Sep-2017
233 Paul Shepherd Area2 Blackpool SCC 1 27th-Jan-2021
351 Mike Short Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 31st-Jan-2018
177 Hugh Shortland Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2nd-Jan-2013
178 Matthew Siddall Area2 Blackpool SCC 2 31st-Dec-2016
179 Stephen Siddall Area2 Blackpool SCC 2 28th-Jan-2018
180 Peter Sidgwick Area3 Raceway 81 4 9th-Jan-2018
502 Kenneth Signal Area99 5 10th-Aug-2016
673 Emilia Sinisaari Area99 5 24th-Jan-2020
672 Kari Sinisaari Area99 5 24th-Jan-2020
181 Pat Skene Area1 Ecurie Barnton 2 5th-Feb-2021
356 Martyn Sladen Area7 Dowty SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
559 Jade Slater Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 23rd-Jan-2018
182 Andy Smith Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 3rd-Mar-2021
246 Richard Smith Area7 Netley MCRC 2 27th-Jan-2021
427 Rob Smith Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 20th-Jan-2019
183 Sam Smith Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 4th-Mar-2020
184 Steve Smith Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
185 Geoffrey Snaith Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 31st-Jul-2015
222 Mike Snell Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
186 Edward Spalek Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
687 Mike Speight Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 7th-May-2021
678 Michael Stahl Area99 5 1st-Apr-2020
187 Chris Stemman Area6 Independent Area 6 4 31st-Jan-2021
188 Will Stemman Area6 Independent Area 6 1 22nd-Jul-2020
189 Graeme Stephenson Area3 Raceway 81 1 26th-Jan-2018
190 David D Stevens Area7 4 5th-Jan-2021
329 Toby Stevens Area7 FLBT SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
652 Bobby Stevenson Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 30th-Jan-2020
574 Dave Stevenson Area8 Coulsdon SCC 1 15th-Jan-2021
575 Richard Stevenson Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 10th-Jan-2021
241 Matthew Stewart Area3 Raceway 81 2 1st-Jan-2000
498 Jason Stone Area99 5 15th-Oct-2020
191 Stuart Strachan Area3 Raceway 81 2 1st-Jan-2000
448 Kyle Strickland Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 29th-Jan-2013
447 Luke Strickland Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 30th-Jan-2014
500 Jiri Strunc Area99 5 3rd-Aug-2019
683 Alex Suckling Area7 Netley MCRC 4 29th-Jan-2021
532 Oliver Summerfield Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 27th-Jan-2015
660 Stephen Sweetman Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 14th-Apr-2021
192 Jody Symons Area8 Roedale SCC 4 13th-Sep-2012
557 Mike Taber Area99 5 31st-Jul-2016
262 Ben Tapp Area8 Roedale SCC 4 5th-Feb-2021
685 Tyler Tattersall Area1 Highland SCC 4 15th-Feb-2021
517 Peteris Taurins Area99 5 2nd-Feb-2020
193 Glyn Taylor Area3 Pontefract SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
428 Jack Taylor Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 17th-Jan-2016
397 Steve Taylor Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 12th-Sep-2020
592 Ebony Tennant Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 29th-Jan-2018
593 Maisy Tennant Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 29th-Jan-2018
194 Stuart Tennant Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 29th-Jan-2018
195 Trevor Tennant Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
196 Matt Thayre Area8 4 1st-Jan-2000
197 Chris Thomas Area5 Black Country Raceway 1 7th-Feb-2021
633 Elaine Thomas Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 29th-Jan-2018
198 Graham Thomas Area5 Black Country Raceway 2 7th-Feb-2021
632 Val Thomas Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 31st-Jan-2019
199 Mike Thomson Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 10th-Jan-2021
501 Johan Thorsson Area99 5 6th-Jun-2020
200 Nick Thrower Area6 Luton SCC 2 9th-Jan-2021
201 Sam Thrower Area6 Luton SCC 1 6th-Jan-2020
202 Paul Tickner Area8 Haydon SCC 2 1st-Jan-2000
450 Floyd Todd Area99 5 1st-Aug-2014
203 Craig Towell Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
328 Marc Townsend Area7 FLBT SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
431 Paulo Trigilio Area99 5 13th-Oct-2018
369 Neil Trimmer Area8 Independent Area 8 4 23rd-Jan-2021
421 Mick Troughton Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 13th-Sep-2012
542 Michael Trucice Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 11th-Apr-2015
461 Allan Tucker Area99 5 6th-Feb-2020
348 Murray Tucker Area7 Netley MCRC 2 5th-Feb-2021
265 Norley Tucker Area7 Independent Area 7 4 1st-Jan-2000
410 Kevin Van Pelt Area99 5 27th-Aug-2015
507 Petr Vanecek Area99 5 7th-Nov-2019
603 Theo Vanginderhuysen Area99 5 6th-Jun-2020
355 Dean Varty Area7 Dowty SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
538 Breno Vidal Area99 5 5th-Aug-2015
432 Marco Viola Area99 5 13th-Oct-2018
381 Antonin Vojtik Area99 5 10th-Feb-2021
393 Robb Voska Jr. Area99 5 14th-Nov-2019
689 Keith Wale Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 20th-Jun-2021
681 Graham Walker Area2 Bolton slot car club Slot Car Club 4 13th-Jan-2021
204 David Wallace Area1 Highland SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
205 Murray Wallace Area1 Highland SCC 4 30th-Apr-2020
206 Richard Wallace Area1 Highland SCC 4 30th-Apr-2020
299 Dean Walpole Area6 NLSME SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
260 Andy Wasserman Area99 5 1st-May-2015
337 Elliott Watson Area8 Roedale SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
207 Stuart Watson Area8 Roedale SCC 4 5th-Jan-2019
350 John Watts Area8 Roedale SCC 2 17th-Aug-2020
319 Tom Watts Area6 Luton SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
332 James Webb Area5 Independent Area 5 4 1st-Jan-2000
551 Sandy Wedderburn Area1 Highland SCC 4 4th-Apr-2020
512 Klaus Weissenberger Area99 5 22nd-Apr-2015
416 Greg Wells Area99 5 1st-Aug-2014
208 John Wells Area8 Pinewood Raceway 2 1st-Jan-2000
638 George Whelan Area1 Independent Area 1 4 15th-Aug-2018
343 Graham Whitby Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 14th-Jan-2021
345 Clive Whitmore Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
298 Andy Whorton Area7 FLBT SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
318 Brett Wilkie Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 1st-Jan-2000
650 Colin Wilkinson Area10 Skyline Raceway 4 24th-Jan-2021
302 Alexander Williams Area8 4 1st-Jan-2000
338 Tom Williams Area7 Dowty SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
219 Kevin Willis Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
528 Alan Willmott Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 27th-Jan-2015
541 Dean Willmott Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 11th-Apr-2015
359 Gavin Wills Area10 Rockingham SCC 1 5th-Feb-2021
269 Andrew Wilson Area8 Independent Area 8 4 1st-Jan-2000
444 Oliver Wilson Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 29th-Jan-2013
250 Mark Witham Area7 Netley MCRC 2 27th-Jan-2021
292 Alex Wood Area5 Leicester SCC 4 1st-Jan-2000
435 Callum Wood Area2 Fylde SCC 2 1st-Feb-2019
209 David Wood Area3 Raceway 81 4 1st-Jan-2000
424 David A Wood Area2 Fylde SCC 2 6th-Jan-2021
210 Tom Wood Area3 Raceway 81 4 1st-Jan-2000
211 Ben Woodward Area5 Leicester SCC 1 1st-Feb-2021
212 Graham Woodward Area5 Leicester SCC 1 1st-Feb-2021
594 Keith Woodward Area5 Leicester SCC 4 31st-Jan-2019
595 Maurice Woodward Area5 Leicester SCC 4 29th-Jan-2018
464 Dave Wright Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 31st-Dec-2016
249 Clive Wyeth Area7 Netley MCRC 4 27th-Jan-2018
637 Pip Yelland Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 23rd-Jul-2018
387 Ellis Zaczak Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 29th-Jan-2013
493 Andrei Zhbanov Area99 5 1st-Apr-2015